Difference between revisions of "GCCCRooms"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Rooms || space || cost | |Rooms || space || cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |C110-115 ||(~50 | + | |C110-115 ||(~50 (officially 65) classroom)|| $310/each - $1860/all |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | |C120-125 ||ARE NOT AVAILABLE||N/A | + | |C120-122 || (~40 classroom/90 theater each)|| $250/each - $750/all |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |C123-125 ||ARE NOT AVAILABLE||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C210-215 ||(80 classroom/130 theater each)||$310/each - $1860/all | |C210-215 ||(80 classroom/130 theater each)||$310/each - $1860/all | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 11 December 2012
Available on Friday Sept 13:
| Rooms | space | cost |
| C110-115 | (~50 (officially 65) classroom) | $310/each - $1860/all |
| C120-122 | (~40 classroom/90 theater each) | $250/each - $750/all |
| C123-125 | ARE NOT AVAILABLE | N/A |
| C210-215 | (80 classroom/130 theater each) | $310/each - $1860/all |
| C220-225 | (48 classroom/80-90 theater each) | $250/each - $1500/all |
| C216 | (112 classroom/165 theater | $380 |
| C226 | (84 classroom/170 theater) | $380 |
| D130 | (130 classroom/220 theater) | $470 |
| D131 | (128 classroom/220 theater) | $470 |
| D132 | (56 classroom/90 theater) | $250 |
| D140-145 | (16 classroom/35 theater each) | $130/each - $780/all |
Available on Saturday, Sept 14:
| Rooms | space | cost |
| C110-115 | (50 students (officially 65) classroom] | $310/each - $1860/all |
| C120-125 | (90 theater each) | $250/each - $1500/all |
| C210-215 | (80 classroom/130 theater each) | $310/each - $1860/all |
| C220-225 | (48 classroom/80-90 theater each) | $250/each - $1500/all |
| C216 | (112 classroom/165 theater | $380 |
| C226 | (84 classroom/170 theater) | $380 |
| D130 | (130 classroom/220 theater) | $470 |
| D131 | (128 classroom/220 theater) | $470 |
| D132 | (56 classroom/90 theater) | $250 |
| D140-145 | (16 classroom/35 theater each) | $130/each - $780/all |