Difference between revisions of "WhereHear10"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '==Where did you hear about us?== (Choose as many as you want) 177 responses {| |The website || 40.1% |- OLF contacted me || 11.3% |- Last year's OLF || 49…') |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|The website || 40.1% | |The website || 40.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | OLF contacted me || 11.3% | + | |OLF contacted me || 11.3% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Last year's OLF || 49.7% | + | |Last year's OLF || 49.7% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | A mailing list || 13.0% | + | |A mailing list || 13.0% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Twitter/Identi.ca || 10.2% | + | |Twitter/Identi.ca || 10.2% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Facebook || 6.2% | + | |Facebook || 6.2% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | A FOSS-oriented website || 4.5% | + | |A FOSS-oriented website || 4.5% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | A FOSS-oriented blog || 1.7% | + | |A FOSS-oriented blog || 1.7% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | A flyer || 31.1% | + | |A flyer || 31.1% |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:36, 24 October 2010
Where did you hear about us?
(Choose as many as you want) 177 responses
| The website | 40.1% |
| OLF contacted me | 11.3% |
| Last year's OLF | 49.7% |
| A mailing list | 13.0% |
| Twitter/Identi.ca | 10.2% |
| 6.2% | |
| A FOSS-oriented website | 4.5% |
| A FOSS-oriented blog | 1.7% |
| A flyer | 31.1% |