Difference between revisions of "2022Schedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Friday == {| border="1" ! Time || Pheoris West AB (Early Penguins) || Owens || Johnson |- | 0900 || ||rowspan="9"| OLFI (specific class TBD) ||rowspan="9"| OLFI (specific...") |
(add keynote speakers) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 1700 || | | 1700 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1800 || Keynote || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' | + | | 1800 || Keynote - Distro Panel || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' |
|- | |- | ||
| 1900 || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' | | 1900 || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Time || Pheoris West AB (main stage) || Owens || Johnson (OSSS/Career) | ! Time || Pheoris West AB (main stage) || Owens || Johnson (OSSS/Career) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0900 || Keynote ||rowspan="9"| OLFI (Kubernetes) || '''DARK''' | + | | 0900 || Keynote - Amber Graner ||rowspan="9"| OLFI (Kubernetes) || '''DARK''' |
|- | |- | ||
| 1000 || || | | 1000 || || | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 1700 || || | | 1700 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1800 || Keynote || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' | + | | 1800 || Keynote - maddog || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' |
|- | |- | ||
| 1900 || Closing || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' | | 1900 || Closing || '''DARK''' || '''DARK''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 2 November 2022
Friday
| Time | Pheoris West AB (Early Penguins) | Owens | Johnson |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0900 | OLFI (specific class TBD) | OLFI (specific class TBD) | |
| 1000 | |||
| 1100 | |||
| 1200 | Break | ||
| 1300 | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 1500 | |||
| 1600 | |||
| 1700 | |||
| 1800 | Keynote - Distro Panel | DARK | DARK |
| 1900 | DARK | DARK | DARK |
| 2000 | BoF | BoF | BoF |
| 2100 | BoF | BoF | BoF |
Saturday
| Time | Pheoris West AB (main stage) | Owens | Johnson (OSSS/Career) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0900 | Keynote - Amber Graner | OLFI (Kubernetes) | DARK |
| 1000 | |||
| 1100 | |||
| 1200 | Break | Break | |
| 1300 | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 1500 | |||
| 1600 | |||
| 1700 | |||
| 1800 | Keynote - maddog | DARK | DARK |
| 1900 | Closing | DARK | DARK |